lp | Nazwa firma | Wojewodztwo | Miejscowosc | Adres |
201481 | INTEX sp. z o.o. | slaskie | Gliwice | Wincentego Pola 16 44-100 Gliwice |
201482 | Stachowiak Bogumila | malopolskie | Krakow | I Sas - Zubrzyckiego 9/13 30-611 Krakow |
201483 | Bentley Systems Polska Sp. z o. o. | mazowieckie | Warszawa | Nowogrodzka 68 02-014 Warszawa |
201484 | Restauracja "Siwy Brzeg" | malopolskie | Limanowa | Bronislawa Czecha 4 34-600 Limanowa |
201485 | Hurtownia Farmaceutyczna "INTRA" | mazowieckie | Warszawa | Odrowaza 11 03-310 Warszawa |
201486 | RYFARM Sp. z o.o. | mazowieckie | Warszawa | Fleminga 2 03-176 Warszawa |
201487 | PGF "URTICA" Sp. z o.o. | slaskie | Wroclaw | Krzemieniecka 54-613 Wroclaw |
201488 | Klosak Elzbieta | malopolskie | Krakow | Centrum B 8/78 31-927 Krakow |
201489 | Zaklad Doskonalenia Zawodowego - Rejonowy Osrodek Ksztalcenia Zawodowego | slaskie | Lubliniec | 42-700 Lubliniec |
201490 | Stowarzyszenie Wspierania Przedsiebiorczosci | wielkopolskie | Koscian | Rzemieslnicza 2 64-000 Koscian |
201491 | Zaklad Doskonalenia Zawodowego - Rejonowy Osrodek Ksztalcenia Zawodowego | slaskie | Lubliniec | 42-700 Lubliniec |
201492 | FIRMA STANPOL Stanislaw Baran | lodzkie | Skierniewice | Armii Krajowej 4 96-100 Skierniewice |
201493 | Maczka Andrzej | malopolskie | Staniatki 88 | 32-005 Staniatki 88 |
201494 | Gorajczyk Waldemar | malopolskie | Suloszowa I 74 | 32-045 Suloszowa I 74 |
201495 | Zaklad Uslugowo - Handlowy Piotr Krupa | podkarpackie | Dynow | Wierzbowa 4 36-065 Dynow |
201496 | Marian Rybka | malopolskie | Bochnia | Pagorek36 32-700 Bochnia |
201497 | Ropek Joanna | malopolskie | Brzesko | Mieszka I 7 32-800 Brzesko |
201498 | MM; Ewa Kolakowska | mazowieckie | Warszawa | Cybisa 10 lok. 7 02-784 Warszawa |
201499 | Cison Halina | malopolskie | Brzesko | Wiejska 46 32-800 Brzesko |
201500 | LOK Osrodek Szkolenia Kierowcow | slaskie | Dabrowa Gornicza | Sobieskiego 59 41-300 Dabrowa Gornicza |
201501 | Maria Klimek | malopolskie | Tuchow | Mickiewicza 115 33-170 Tuchow |
201502 | Zaklad Komunikacji Miejskiej w Gdansku Sp. z o. o. | pomorskie | Gdansk | Jaskowa Dolina 2 80-252 Gdansk |
201503 | Munchener Kammerorchester e.V. | inne | Monachium | Wittelsbacherplatz 2 80333 Monachium |
201504 | Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen | inne | Bremen | Langerstr. 13 28195 Bremen |
201505 | ZELAND Software , Inc | inne | Fremont, CA | 48834 Kato Road 103A 94538 Fremont, CA |
201506 | Lahti Symphony Orchestra | inne | Lahti | Sibeliustalo FIN-15 Lahti |
201507 | NDN - Zbigniew Daniluk | pomorskie | Warszawa | Janowskiego 15 02-784 Warszawa |
201508 | BUDROMOST-STARACHOWICE Sp. z o.o. | swietokrzyskie | Wachock | Sw. Rocha 31 27-215 Wachock |
201509 | BUDROMOST-STARACHOWICE Sp. z o.o. | swietokrzyskie | Wachock | Sw. Rocha 31 27-215 Wachock |
201510 | Christa Ludwig-Deiber | inne | Klosterneuburg | Franz Horst Gasse 9 A-3400 Klosterneuburg |
201511 | Szkola Jezykow Europejskich UNIVERSUS | pomorskie | Gdansk | 80-227 Gdansk |
201512 | BERGER BAU GmbH Ausere Spitalhofstr. 19 | inne | Passau | Spitalhofstr. 19 94036 Passau |
201513 | Akademia Ksztalcenia Zawodowego | pomorskie | Gdansk | 80-837 Gdansk |
201514 | Towarzystwo Przyjaciol Narodowej Orkiestry Symfonicznej Polskiego Radia w Katowicach | slaskie | Katowice | Plac Sejmu Slaskiego 2 40-032 Katowice |
201515 | Akademia Ksztalcenia Zawodowego | pomorskie | Gdansk | 80-837 Gdansk |
201516 | Narodowy Chor Ukrainy „Dumka” reprezentowany przez Agencje Koncertour | mazowieckie | Lomianki | ul. Baczynskiego 8G 05-092 Lomianki |
201517 | KEN technologie Informatyczne Sp. z o.o. | slaskie | Wroclaw | Pl. Strzelecki 20 50-224 Wroclaw |
201518 | Agencja Artystyczna "Cecylia" | malopolskie | Krakow | ul. Frycza-Modrzewskiego 3/39 31-215 Krakow |
201519 | Osrodek Ksztalcenia Zawodowego "Profesja" - Iwona Wisnik | mazowieckie | Radom | 26-600 Radom |
201520 | Naseer Shamma | inne | Kair | 20 Sad Alali str. Dokki Kair |